?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 January 2008 @ 11:55 am
Yay, its weekend tomorrow!!!  
I had soooo many comments on my post I made yesterday!!! It look's like lots of cute people want to be my friend!!! ^_^ I want to learn so much on this site and make sooo many new friends!!!
 
 
Current Location: SCHOOL!!!
Current Mood: gigglygiggly
Current Music: Silent Jealousy~X Japan
 
 
 
chan_tan: f off bitcheschan_tan on January 25th, 2008 07:30 pm (UTC)
Plz go die in a fire. NAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!
Chikari-chan!!chikari on January 25th, 2008 07:32 pm (UTC)
Sorry I dont really get it???? Is this an insult??? ToT If it is I will cry because thats just sooooo mean!!! Not cute!!!
chan_tanchan_tan on January 26th, 2008 04:38 am (UTC)
You need to Google search 'I need to die in a fire.' Because you do, and you obviously don't know how to.
Candy Princesskisei_prophet on January 25th, 2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
Chikari-chan!!chikari on January 25th, 2008 08:19 pm (UTC)
That's super cute!!! ^_^
Candy Princesskisei_prophet on January 25th, 2008 08:21 pm (UTC)
KAWAII DESU NE?
Chikari-chan!!chikari on January 25th, 2008 08:22 pm (UTC)
Sorry but I dont really get it?? ^_^